ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14927218
nr 1492 7218
Bengt Olson
(f. 1930), Sverige
Bengt Olson (b. 1930), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 76/350. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 62x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 76/350. Färglitografi, bildmått: 62x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x53 cm
Monday September 26 2022
at 19:07:50
Bengt Olson
Read more about Bengt Olson